28ȸ ׳ ø ڸ

 

 

 

1

2

3

 

100m

ƾ Ʋ(̱)

ƺũ()

׸(̱)

 

NESTERENKO Yuliya(BLR)

WILLIAMS  Lauryn  (USA)

CAMPBELL Veronica(JAM)

 

110mH

LIU  Xiang  (CHN)

TRAMMELL  Terrence (USA)

GARCIA  Anier  (CUB)

 

100mH

HAYES  Joanna (̱, 1237)

KRASOVSKA  Olena   (UKR)

MORRISON  Melissa (USA)

 

200m

CRAWFORD  Shawn (USA)

WILLIAMS  Bernard (USA)

GATLIN  Justin   (USA)

 

CAMPBELL Veronica(JAM)

FELIX  Allyson  (USA)

FERGUSON Debbie (BAH)

 

400m

WARINER  Jeremy  (USA)

HARRIS  Otis  (USA)

BREW  Derrick  (USA)

 

WILLIAMS-DARLING  Tonique(ϸ,4941)

GUEVARA  Ana  (MEX)

ANTYUKH  Natalya   (RUS)

 

400mH

SANCHEZ  Felix   (DOM)

McFARLANE  Danny   (JAM)

KEITA  Naman   (FRA)

 

800m

BORZAKOVSKIY  Yuriy (RUS)

 MULAUDZI  Mbulaeni(RSA)

 KIPKETER  Wilson (DEN)

 

HOLMES  Kelly()

BENHASSI  Hasna (MAR)

CEPLAK  Jolanda (SLO)

 

1500m

EL GUERROUJ  Hicham (,33418)

LAGAT  Bernard  (KEN)

SILVA  Rui   (POR)

 

HOLMES  Kelly  (GBR)

TOMASHOVA Tatyana (RUS)

CIONCAN  Maria  (ROM)

 

3000mֹ

KEMBOI  Ezekiel   (KEN,8581)

KIPRUTO  Brimin   (KEN)

 KOECH Paul Kipsiele(KEN)

 

10km

BEKELE  Kenenisa  (ETH)

SIHINE  Sileshi  (ETH)

TADESSE  Zersenay  (ERI)

 

XING  Huina  (CHN)

DIBABA  Ejegayehu  (ETH)

TULU  Derartu  (ETH)

 

BALDINI  Stefano  (ITA)

KEFLEZIGHI  Mebrahtom (USA)

LIMA  Vanderlei  (BRA)

 

뱸ġ(Ϻ)

(ɳ)

ij(̱)

 

 400mR

CAMPBELL  Darren
DEVONISH  Marlon
GARDENER  Jason
LEWIS-FRANCIS  Mark (GBR)

 CRAWFORD  Shawn
GATLIN  Justin
GREENE  Maurice
MILLER  Coby   (USA)

ALIU  Deji
EGBELE  Aaron
EMEDOLU  Uchenna
FASUBA Olusoji  A. (NGR)

 

BAILEY  Aleen
CAMPBELL  Veronica
LAWRENCE  Tayna
SIMPSON  Sherone (JAM)

FYODOROVA  Olga
KHABAROVA  Irina
KRUGLOVA  Larisa
TABAKOVA  Yuliya  (RUS)

 ARRON  Christine
FELIX  Sylviane
HURTIS  Muriel
MANG  Veronique  (FRA)

 

1600mR

BREW  Derrick
HARRIS  Otis
WARINER  Jeremy
WILLIAMSON  Darold (USA)

DWYER  Patrick
HILL  Clinton
ORMROD  Mark
STEFFENSEN  John (AUS)

AUDU  Musa
GODDAY  James
UDO OBONG  Enefiok
WEIGOPWA  Saul (NGR)

 

HENDERSON  Monique
HENNAGAN  Monique
RICHARDS  Sanya
TROTTER  DeeDee (USA)

ANTYUKH  Natalya
KRASNOMOVETS  Olesya
NAZAROVA  Natalya
ZYKINA  Olesya   (RUS)

BURGHER  Michelle
DAVY  Nadia
RICHARDS  Sandie
WILLIAMS  Novlene (JAM)

 

 ̶ٱ

HOLM  Stefan()

HEMINGWAY  Matt(̱)

BABA  Jaroslav(ü)

 

SLESARENKO  Yelena (RUS)

CLOETE  Hestrie   (RSA)

STYOPINA  Viktoriya (UKR)

 

̶ٱ

MACK  Timothy  (USA)

STEVENSON  Toby  (USA)

GIBILISCO  Giuseppe  ( ITA)

 

ISINBAYEVA  Yelena (þ,4.95m)

FEOFANOVA Svetlana (RUS)

ROGOWSKA  Anna  (POL)

 

ָٱ 

 PHILLIPS  Dwight  (USA0

 MOFFITT  John   (USA)

MARTINEZ Joan Lino(ESP)

 

LEBEDEVA  Tatyana   (RUS)

SIMAGINA  Irina   (RUS)

KOTOVA  Tatyana   (RUS)

 

ܶٱ

 OLSSON  Christian  (SWE)

 OPREA  Marian  (ROM)

 BURKENYA  Danila  (RUS)

 

 MBANGO ETONE  Francoise  (CMR)

DEVETZI  Hrysopiyi  (GRE)

LEBEDEVA  Tatyana  (RUS)

 

â

THORKILDSEN Andreas(NOR)

VASILEVSKIS  Vadims (LAT)

MAKAROV  Sergey   (RUS)

 

MENENDEZ  Osleidys   CUB

NERIUS  Steffi   GER

MANJANI  Mirela   GRE

 

ȯ

BILONOG  Yuriy  (UKR)

NELSON  Adam  (USA)

OLSEN  Joachim  (DEN)

 

CUMBA  Yumileidi   (CUB)

KLEINERT  Nadine   (GER)

KRIVELYOVA  Svetlana (RUS)

 

ݴ

ALEKNA  Virgilijus  (LTU)

KOVAGO  Zoltan  (HUN)

TAMMERT Aleksander (EST)

 

SADOVA  Natalya   (RUS)

KELESIDOU Anastasia(GRE)

YATCHENKO  Irina   (BLR)

 

ܸӴ

ANNUS  Adrian  (HUN)

MUROFUSHI  Koji  (JPN)

TIKHON  Ivan  (BLR)

 

KUZENKOVA  Olga   (RUS)

MORENO  Yipsi   (CUB)

CRAWFORD  Yunaika (CUB)

 

10

SEBRLE  Roman  (CZE)

CLAY  Bryan  (USA)

KARPOV  Dmitriy  (KAZ)

 

7

KLUFT  Carolina   (SWE)

SKUJYTE  Austra   (LTU)

SOTHERTON  Kelly   (GBR)

 

20km溸

BRUGNETTI  Ivano  (ITA)

FERNANDEZ Francisco  Javier  (ESP)

DEAKES  Nathan  (AUS)

 

TSOUMELEKA  Athanasia  (GRE)

IVANOVA  Olimpiada   (RUS)

SAVILLE  Jane   (AUS)

 

50km溸

KORZENIOWSKI Robert (POL)

NIZHEGORODOV Denis(RUS)

VOYEVODIN Aleksey (RUS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

ڴü

 KASHIMA  Takehiro MIZUTORI  Hisashi NAKANO  Daisuke
TOMITA  Hiroyuki TSUKAHARA  Naoya YONEDA  Isao   (JPN)

 GATSON  Jason
HAMM  Morgan
HAMM  Paul
McCLURE  Brett
WILSON  Blaine
YOUNG  Guard   (USA)

 DRAGULESCU  Marian POPESCU Ilie  Daniel POTRA Dan  Nicolae SELARIU Razvan  Dorin SUCIU Ioan  Silviu URZICA Marius  Daniel   (ROM)

 

ڴü

 BAN  Oana
EREMIA Alexandra  Georgiana
PONOR  Catalina
ROSU  Monica
SOFRONIE Nicoleta Daniela
STROESCU  Silvia   (ROM)

BHARDWAJ  Mohini
HATCH  Annia
HUMPHREY  Terin
KUPETS  Courtney McCOOL  Courtney PATTERSON  Carly   (USA)

EZHOVA  Liudmila KHORKINA  Svetlana KRIOUTCHKOVA  Maria
PAVLOVA  Anna ZAMOLODCHIKOVA Elena ZIGANCHINA  Natalia   (RUS)

 

AMM  Paul   (USA)

KIM Dae  Eun   (KOR)

YANG Tae  Young (KOR)

 

PATTERSON  Carly   (USA)

KHORKINA  Svetlana   (RUS)

ZHANG  Nan   (CHN)

 

SHEWFELT  Kyle   (CAN)

DRAGULESCU  Marian   (ROM)

JOVTCHEV Jordan(BUL)

 

Ʋ

ROSU  Monica   (ROM)

HATCH  Annia   (USA)

PAVLOVA  Anna   (RUS)

 

ȸ

TENG  Haibin   (CHN)

URZICA Marius  Daniel   (ROM)

KASHIMA  Takehiro   (JPN)

 

Ʋ

DEFERR  Gervasio   (ESP)

SAPRONENKO  Evgeni   (LAT)

DRAGULESCU  Marian   (ROM)

 

TAMPAKOS  Dimosthenis   (GRE)

JOVTCHEV  Jordan   (BUL)

CHECHI  Yuri   (ITA)

 

̴

LEPENNEC  Emilie   (FRA)

HUMPHREY  Terin  (USA)

KUPETS  Courtney (USA)

 

մ

PONOR  Catalina  (ROM)

PATTERSON  Carly  (USA)

EREMIA Alexandra  Georgiana   (ROM)

 

GONCHAROV Valeri (UKR)

TOMITA  Hiroyuki  (JPN)

LI  Xiaopeng  (CHN)

 

PONOR  Catalina  (ROM)

SOFRONIE Nicoleta  Daniela   (ROM)

MORENO  Patricia  (ESP)

 

ö

CASSINA  Igor   (ITA)

HAMM  Paul   (USA)

YONEDA  Isao  (JPN)

 

Ʈ޸

DOGONADZE  Anna (GER)

 COCKBURN  Karen (CAN)

 HUANG  Shanshan (CHN)

 

NIKITIN  Yuri   (UKR)

MOSKALENKO  Alexander   (RUS)

STEHLIK  Henrik   (GER)

 

ü

ü

BELUGUINA Olesia
GLATSKIKH Olga
KURBAKOVA Tatiana
LAVROVA Natalia
MURZINA Elena
POSEVINA Elena  (RUS)

BLANCHI Elisa
D'OTTAVIO Fabrizia
FALCA Marinella
MASSERONI Daniela
SANTONI Elisa
VERNIZZI Laura  (ITA)

ILIEVA Zhaneta
KEZHOVA Eleonora
MARINOVA Zornitsa
RANGUELOVA Kristina
TANCHEVA Galina
TANCHEVAVladislava(BUL)

 

KABAEVA Alina   (RUS)

TCHACHINA Irina (RUS)

BESSONOVA Anna (UKR)

 

1

2

3

50m

de BRUIJN  Inge   (NED)

METELLA  Malia   (FRA)

LENTON  Lisbeth   (AUS)

 

100m

HENRY  Jodie   (AUS)

de BRUIJN  Inge   (NED)

COUGHLIN  Natalie (USA)

 

200m

POTEC  Camelia  (ROM)

PELLEGRINI Federica( ITA)

FIGUES  Solenne  (FRA)

 

400m

MANAUDOU  Laure (FRA)

JEDRZEJCZAK Otylia (POL)

SANDENO  Kaitlin (USA)

 

800m

SHIBATA  Ai   (JPN)

MANAUDOU  Laure (FRA)

MUNZ  Diana   (USA)

 

100m迵

COUGHLIN  Natalie (USA)

COVENTRY  Kirsty  (ZIM)

MANAUDOU  Laure (FRA)

 

200m迵

COVENTRY  Kirsty (ZIM)

KOMAROVA  Stanislava  (RUS)

NAKAMURA  Reiko (JPN)
BUSCHSCHULTE  Antje   (GER)

 

100m

LUO  Xuejuan  (CHN)

HANSON  Brooke (AUS)

JONES  Leisel (AUS)

 

200m

BEARD  Amanda (USA)

JONES  Leisel   (AUS)

POLESKA  Anne  (GER)

 

100m

THOMAS  Petria  (AUS)

JEDRZEJCZAK  Otylia   (POL)

de BRUIJN  Inge (NED)

 

200m

JEDRZEJCZAK  Otylia   (POL)

THOMAS  Petria (AUS)

NAKANISHI  Yuko (JPN)

 

200mȥ

KLOCHKOVA  Yana (UKR)

BEARD  Amanda (USA)

COVENTRY  Kirsty (ZIM)

 

400mȥ

KLOCHKOVA  Yana (UKR)

SANDENO  Kaitlin (USA)

BARDACH Georgina(ARG)

 

400m迵

MILLS  Alice
LENTON  Lisbeth
THOMAS  Petria
HENRY  Jodie (AUS)

JOYCE Kara  Lynn COUGHLIN  Natalie
WEIR  Amanda
THOMPSON  Jenny (USA)

GROOT  Chantal
DEKKER  Inge
VELDHUIS  Marleen
de BRUIJN  Inge (NED)

 

800m迵

COUGHLIN  Natalie
PIPER  Carly
VOLLMER  Dana
SANDENO  Kaitlin (USA)

ZHU  Yingwen
XU  Yanwei
YANG  Yu
PANG  Jiaying (CHN)

van ALMSICK  Franziska DALLMANN  Petra BUSCHSCHULTE  Antje STOCKBAUER  Hannah (GER)

 

400mȥ迵

ROONEY  Giaan
JONES  Leisel
THOMAS  Petria
HENRY  Jodie (AUS)

COUGHLIN  Natalie
BEARD  Amanda THOMPSON  Jenny
JOYCE Kara  Lynn (USA)

BUSCHSCHULTE  Antje POEWE  Sarah van ALMSICK  Franziska GOTZ  Daniela (GER)

 

50m

HALL  Gary (USA)

DRAGANJA  Duje (CRO)

SCHOEMAN Roland  Mark (RSA)

 

100m

van den HOOGENBAND  Pieter  (NED)

SCHOEMAN Roland  Mark  (RSA)

THORPE  Ian   (AUS)

 

200m

THORPE  Ian   (AUS)

van den HOOGENBAND  Pieter   (NED)

PHELPS  Michael   (USA)

 

400m

THORPE  Ian   (AUS)

HACKETT  Grant   (AUS)

KELLER  Klete   (USA)

 

1500m

HACKETT  Grant   (AUS)

JENSEN  Larsen   (USA)

DAVIES  David   (GBR)

 

100m迵

PEIRSOL  Aaron   (USA)

ROGAN  Markus   (AUT)

MORITA  Tomomi   (JPN)

 

200m迵

PEIRSOL  Aaron   (USA)

ROGAN  Markus   (AUT)

FLOREA  Razvan   (ROM)

 

100m

KITAJIMA  Kosuke   (JPN)

HANSEN  Brendan  (USA)

DUBOSCQ  Hugues (FRA)

 

200m

KITAJIMA  Kosuke   (JPN)

GYURTA  Daniel  (HUN)

HANSEN  Brendan (USA)

 

100m

PHELPS  Michael  (USA)

CROCKER  Ian   (USA)

SERDINOV  Andriy  (UKR)

 

200m

PHELPS  Michael  (USA)

YAMAMOTO  Takashi   (JPN)

PARRY  Stephen   (GBR)

 

200mȥ

PHELPS  Michael  (USA)

 LOCHTE  Ryan  (USA)

BOVELL  George   (TRI)

 

400mȥ

PHELPS  Michael   (USA)

VENDT  Erik   (USA)

CSEH  Laszlo   (HUN)

 

400m迵

CHOEMAN Roland  Mark FERNS  Lyndon TOWNSEND  Darian NEETHLING  Ryk   (RSA)

KENKHUIS  Johan ZASTROW  Mitja
ZWERING  Klaas-Erik
van den HOOGENBAND  Pieter   (NED)

CROCKER  Ian
PHELPS  Michael WALKER  Neil
LEZAK  Jason   (USA)

 

800m迵

PHELPS  Michael
LOCHTE  Ryan VANDERKAAY  Peter KELLER  Klete   (USA)

HACKETT  Grant
KLIM  Michael
SPRENGER  Nicholas THORPE  Ian   (AUS)

BREMBILLA  Emiliano ROSOLINO  Massimiliano CERCATO  Simone MAGNINI  Filippo  (ITA)

 

400mȥ迵

PEIRSOL  Aaron
HANSEN  Brendan CROCKER  Ian
LEZAK  Jason   (USA)

DRIESEN  Steffen
KRUPPA  Jens
RUPPRATH  Thomas
CONRAD  Lars  (GER)

MORITA  Tomomi KITAJIMA  Kosuke YAMAMOTO  Takashi OKUMURA  Yoshihiro   (JPN)

 

ڰλ긣

MONTANO  Aldo   (ITA)

NEMCSIK  Zsolt   (HUN)

TRETIAK  Vladislav  (UKR)

 

ڰο

NAGY  Timea   (HUN)

FLESSEL-COLOVIC  Laura   (FRA)

NISIMA  Maureen   (FRA)

 

Men's Individual Foil

GUYART  Brice   (FRA)

SANZO  Salvatore   (ITA)

CASSARA  Andrea  (ITA)

 

ڰο

FISCHER  Marcel   (SUI)

WANG  Lei  (CHN)

KOLOBKOV  Pavel  (RUS)

 

ڰλ긣

ZAGUNIS  Mariel  (USA)

TAN  Xue  (CHN)

JACOBSON  Sada  (USA)

 

Women's Individual Foil

VEZZALI  Valentina  (ITA)

TRILLINI  Giovanna (ITA)

GRUCHALA  Sylwia (POL)

 

ڴü긣

PILLET  Julien
TOUYA  Damien
TOUYA  Gael   (FRA)

MONTANO  Aldo
PASTORE  Gianpiero TARANTINO  Luigi  (ITA)

CHARIKOV  Serguei DIATCHENKO  Alexei POZDNIAKOV  Stanislav YAKIMENKO Alexey (RUS)

 

ڴü

AZNAVOURIAN  Karina ERMAKOVA  Oxana LOGOUNOVA  Tatiana SIVKOVA  Anna   (RUS)

BOKEL  Claudia DUPLITZER  Imke HEIDEMANN  Britta   (GER)

DANINTHE  Sarah FLESSEL-COLOVIC  Laura
KIRALY PICOT  Hajnalka NISIMA  Maureen   (FRA)

 

Men's Team Foil

CASSARA  Andrea
SANZO  Salvatore
VANNI  Simone   (ITA)

DONG  Zhaozhi
WANG  Haibin
WU  Hanxiong
YE  Chong   (CHN)

GANEEV  Renal
MOLTCHAN  Youri NASSIBOULLINE  Rouslan
POZDNIAKOV  Viatcheslav  (RUS)

 

ڴü

BOISSE  Eric
JEANNET  Fabrice JEANNET  Jerome
OBRY  Hugues (FRA)

BOCZKO  Gabor
IMRE  Geza
KOVACS  Ivan
KULCSAR  Krisztian   (HUN)

FIEDLER  Joerg
SCHMID  Sven
STRIGEL  Daniel   (GER)

 

ڽũ3m

WU  Minxia
GUO  Jingjing  (CHN)

ILYINA  Vera
PAKHALINA  Yulia   (RUS)

LASHKO  Irina
NEWBERY  Chantelle (AUS)

 

ڽũ10m÷

LAO  Lishi
LI  Ting   (CHN)

GONCHAROVA  Natalia
KOLTUNOVA  Yulia   (RUS)

HARTLEY  Blythe HEYMANS  Emilie   (CAN)

 

ڽũ10m÷

TIAN  Liang
YANG  Jinghui  (CHN)

WATERFIELD  Peter TAYLOR  Leon   (GBR)

HELM  Mathew
NEWBERY Robert   (AUS)

 

ڽũ3m

SIRANIDIS  Nikolaos
BIMIS  Thomas   (GRE)

WELS  Andreas SCHELLENBERG  Tobias   (GER)

NEWBERY  Robert BARNETT  Steven  (AUS)

 

3m

GUO  Jingjing  (CHN)

WU  Minxia   (CHN)

PAKHALINA  Yulia   (RUS)

 

10m ÷

NEWBERY Chantelle (AUS)

LAO  Lishi  (CHN)

TOURKY Loudy  (AUS)

 

10m÷

NEWBERY  Chantelle (AUS)

LAO  Lishi   (CHN)

TOURKY  Loudy   (AUS)

 

3m

PENG  Bo  (CHN)

DESPATIE Alexandre (CAN)

SAUTIN  Dmitri  (RUS)

 

ũγ

DAVYDOVA  Anastasia
ERMAKOVA  Anastasia(RUS)

TACHIBANA  Miya
TAKEDA  Miho (JPN)

BARTOSIK  Alison
KOZLOVA  Anna (USA)

 

ü

AZAROVA  Elena
BRUSNIKINA  Olga
DAVYDOVA  Anastasia
ERMAKOVA  Anastasia
GROMOVA  Maria
KHASYANOVA  Elvira
KISELEVA  Maria
NOVOKSHCHENOVA  Olga
SHORINA  Anna  (RUS)

FUJIMARU  Michiyo
HARADA  Saho
KAWASHIMA  Naoko
KITAO  Kanako
SUZUKI  Emiko
TACHIBANA  Miya
TAKEDA  Miho
TATSUMI  Juri
YONEDA  Yoko (JPN)

BARTOSIK  Alison
CROW  Tamara
DOBRATZ  Erin
JASONTEK  Rebecca
KOZLOVA  Anna
LOWE  Sara
McFALL  Lauren
NESBITT  Stephanie
ZANOTTO  Kendra (USA)

 

HUN

SCG

RUS

 

ITA

GRE

USA

 

Women Freestyle 48 kg

MERLENI Irini  (UKR)

ICHO Chiharu  (JPN)

MIRANDA Patricia  (USA)

 

Women Freestyle 55 kg

YOSHIDA Saori  (JPN)

VERBEEK Tonya  (CAN)

GOMIS Anna  (FRA)

 

Women Freestyle 63 kg

ICHO Kaori  (JPN)

McMANN Sara  (USA)

LEGRAND Lise  (FRA)

 

Women Freestyle 72 kg

WANG Xu  (CHN)

MANIOUROVA Gouzel (RUS)

HAMAGUCHI Kyoko  (JPN)

 

Men Freestyle 55 kg

BATIROV Mavlet  (RUS)

ABAS Stephen  (USA)

TANABE Chikara  (JPN)

 

Men Freestyle 60 kg

QUINTANA Yandro Miguel  (CUB)

JOKAR Masuod  (IRI)

INOUE Kenji  (JPN)

 

Men Freestyle 66 kg

TEDEYEV Elbrus  (UKR)

KELLY Jamill  (USA)

MURTAZALIEV Makhach  (RUS)

 

Men Freestyle 74 kg

SAYTIEV Buvaysa  (RUS)

LALIYEV Gennadiy  (KAZ)

FUNDORA Ivan  (CUB)

 

Men Freestyle 84 kg

SANDERSON Cael  (USA)

MOON Eui Jae  (KOR)

SAZHIDOV Sazhid  (RUS)

 

Men Freestyle 96 kg

GATSALOV Khadjimourat  (RUS)

IBRAGIMOV Magomed (UZB)

HEIDARI Alireza  (IRI)

 

Men Freestyle 120 kg

TAYMAZOV Artur  (UZB)

REZAEI Alireza  (IRI)

POLATCI Aydin  (TUR)

 

Men Greco-Roman 55 kg

MAJOROS Istvan  (HUN)

MAMEDALIEV Gueidar(RUS)

KIOUREGKIAN Artiom (GRE)

 

Men Greco-Roman 60 kg

JUNG Ji Hyun  (KOR)

MONZON Roberto  (CUB)

NAZARIAN Armen  (BUL)

 

Men Greco-Roman 66 kg

MANSUROV Farid  (AZE)

EROGLU Seref  (TUR)

MANUKYAN Mkkhitar  (KAZ)

 

Men Greco-Roman 74 kg

DOKTURISHIVILI Alexandr  (UZB)

YLI-HANNUKSELA Marko  (FIN)

SAMOURGACHEV Varteres  (RUS)

 

Men Greco-Roman 84 kg

MICHINE Alexei  (RUS)

ABRAHAMIAN Ara  (SWE)

MAKARANKA Viachaslau  (BLR)

 

Men Greco-Roman 96 kg

IBRAHIM Karam  (EGY)

NOZADZE Ramaz  (GEO)

OZAL Mehmet  (TUR)

 

Men Greco-Roman 120 kg

BAROEV Khasan  (RUS)

TSURTSUMIA Georgiy  (KAZ)

GARDNER Rulon  (USA)

 

Women  48kg

TAYLAN  Nurcan  (TUR)

LI  Zhuo   (CHN)

WIRATTHAWORN Aree (THA )

 

Women  53kg

POLSAK  Udomporn (THA)

RUMBEWAS RaemaLisa(INA)

MOSQUERA Mabel  (COL)

 

Women  58kg

CHEN  Yanqing   (CHN)

Hui   (PRK)

KAMEAIM  Wandee (THA)

 

Women  63kg

SKAKUN  Nataliya   (UKR)

BATSIUSHKA  Hanna (BLR)

STUKALAVA Tatsiana (BLR)

 

  69kg

LIU  Chunhong   (CHN)

KRUTZLER  Eszter   (HUN)

KASAEVA  Zarema   (RUS)

 

Women  75kg

THONGSUK  Pawina (THA)

ZABOLOTNAIA  Natalia(RUS)

POPOVA  Valentina  (RUS)

 

Women  75+ kg

TANG  Gonghong   (CHN)

JANG Mi  Ran   (KOR)

WROBEL  Agata   (POL)

 

Men  56kg

MUTLU  Halil   (TUR)

WU  Meijin   (CHN)

ARTUC  Sedat   (TUR)

 

Men  62kg

SHI  Zhiyong   (CHN)

LE  Maosheng   (CHN)

RUBIO Israel  Jose   (VEN)

 

Men  69kg

ZHANG  Guozheng   (CHN)

LEE Bae  Young   (KOR)

PECHALOV  Nikolay  (CRO)

 

Men  77kg

SAGIR  Taner   (TUR)

FILIMONOV Sergey (KAZ)

PEREPETCHENOV Oleg(RUS)

 

Men  85kg

ASANIDZE  George  (GEO)

RYBAKOU  Andrei   (BLR)

DIMAS  Pyrros   (GRE)

 

Men  94kg

DOBREV  Milen   (BUL)

AKKAEV Khadjimourad (RUS)

TJUKIN  Eduard   (RUS)

 

Men  105 kg

BERESTOV  Dmitry  (RUS)

GYURKOVICS Ferenc(HUN)

RAZORONOV  Igor  (UKR)

 

Men  105+ kg

REZA ZADEH  Hossein  (IRI)

SCERBATIHS  Viktors  (LAT)

CHOLAKOV  Velichko (BUL)

 

ڵ庼

 CRO

 GER

 RUS

 

 DEN

 KOR

 UKR

 

Ű

AUS

NED

GER

 

GER

NED

ARG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ܽ

Taufik HIDAYAT (INA) SHON Seung Mo (KOR) KUNCORO Soni Dwi (INA)

 

ܽ

ZHANG Ning (CHN) Mia AUDINA (NED) ZHOU Mi (CHN)

 

HA Tae Kwon/KIM Dong Moon (KOR) LEE Dong Soo/YOO Yong Sung (KOR) HIAN Eng/LIMPELE Flandy (INA)

 

ZHANG Jiewen/YANG Wei(CHN) HUANG Sui/GAO Ling (CHN) RA Kyung Min/LEE Kyung Won (KOR)

 

ȥ

 

 

 

 

ܽ

MASSU  Nicolas(ĥ)

FISH  Mardy(̱)

GONZALEZ  Fernando (ĥ)

 

GONZALEZ  Fernando
MASSU  Nicolas   (CHI)

 KIEFER  Nicolas
SCHUETTLER  Rainer  (GER)

 ANCIC  Mario
LJUBICIC  Ivan   (CRO)

 

ڴܽ

HENIN-HARDENNE  Justine   (BEL)

 MAURESMO  Amelie  (FRA)

 MOLIK  Alicia   (AUS)

 

-ƼƼ(߱)

Ƽ׽-Ľ()

Ʒ-Ʈ(ƸƼ)

 

Ż

þ

 

߱

þ

8

ġ߸

BRA

ESP

SUI

 

USA

BRA

USA

 

ƸƼ

Ķ

Ż

8

̱

 

ƸƼ

Ż

̱

 

̱

ȣ

þ

 

Ʈ

USA

AUS

JPN

 

ڴܽ

RYU Seung Min(KOR) WANG Hao(CHN) WANG Liqin(CHN)

 

ڴܽ

ZHANG Yining(CHN) KIM Hyang Mi(PRK) KIM Kyung Ah(KOR)

 

ں

CHEN Qi
MA Lin
(CHN)
KO Lai Chak
LI Ching(HKG)
MAZE Michael
TUGWELL Finn(DEN)

 

ں

WANG Nan
ZHANG Yining
(CHN)
LEE Eun Sil
SEOK Eun Mi
(KOR)
GUO Yue
NIU Jianfeng
(CHN)

 

ڴܽ

GALIAZZO Marco(ITA) YAMAMOTO Hiroshi(JPN) CUDDIHY Tim(AUS)

 

ڴܽ

PARK Sung Hyun(KOR) LEE Sung Jin(KOR) WILLIAMSON Alison(GBR)

 

ڴü

IM Dong Hyun
JANG Yong Ho
PARK Kyung Mo (KOR)
CHEN Szu Yuan
LIU Ming Huang
WANG Cheng Pang (TPE)
HRACHOV Dmytro
RUBAN Viktor
SERDYUK Oleksandr(UKR)

 

ڴü

LEE Sung Jin
PARK Sung Hyun
YUN Mi Jin(KOR)
HE Ying
LIN Sang
ZHANG Juanjuan(CHN)
CHEN Li Ju
WU Hui Ju
YUAN Shu Chi(TPE)

 

Men 60 Kg

NOMURA Tadahiro (JPN)

KHERGIANI Nestor (GEO)

TSAGAANBAATAR Khashbaatar  (MGL)
CHOI Min Ho  (KOR)

 

Women 48 Kg

TANI Ryoko (JPN)

JOSSINET Frederique(FRA)

MATIJASS Julia  (GER)
GAO Feng  (CHN)

 

Men 66 Kg

UCHISHIBA Masato  (JPN)

KRNAC Jozef  (SVK)

GEORGIEV Georgi  (BUL)
ARENCIBIA Yordanis  (CUB)

 

Women 52 Kg

XIAN Dongmei  (CHN)

YOKOSAWA Yuki  (JPN)

SAVON Amarilys  (CUB)
HEYLEN Ilse  (BEL)

 

Men 73 Kg

LEE Won Hee  (KOR)

MAKAROV Vitaliy  (RUS)

GUILHEIRO Leandro (BRA)
PEDRO James  (USA)

 

Women 57 Kg

BOENISCH Yvonne  (GER)

KYE Sun Hui  (PRK)

GRAVENSTIJNDeborah(NED)
LUPETEY Yurisleidy  (CUB)

 

Men 81 Kg

ILIADIS Ilias  (GRE)

GONTYUK Roman  (UKR)

NOSSOV Dmitri  (RUS)
CANTO Flavio  (BRA)

 

Women 63 Kg

TANIMOTO Ayumi  (JPN)

HEILL Claudia  (AUT)

ZOLNIR Urska  (SLO)
GONZALEZ Driulys  (CUB)

 

Men 90 Kg

ZVIADAURI Zurab  (GEO)

IZUMI Hiroshi  JPN

TAOV Khasanbi  (RUS)
HUIZINGA Mark  (NED)

 

Women 70 Kg

UENO Masae  (JPN)

BOSCH Edith  (NED)

QIN Dongya  (CHN)
BOEHM Annett  (GER)

 

Men 100 Kg

MAKARAU Ihar  (BLR)

JANG Sung Ho  (KOR)

JURACK Michael  (GER)
ZEEVI Ariel  (ISR)  

 

Women 78 Kg

ANNO Noriko  (JPN)

LIU Xia  (CHN)

MORICO Lucia  (ITA)
LABORDE Yurisel  (CUB)

 

Men 100+ Kg

UZUKI Keiji  (JPN)

TMENOV Tamerlan  (RUS)

van DER GEEST Dennis (NED)
PERTELSON Indrek (EST)

 

Women 78+ Kg

TSUKADA Maki  (JPN)

BELTRAN Dayma  (CUB)

DONGUZASHVILI Tea (RUS)
SUN Fuming  (CHN)

 

10m Air Rifle Women

DU  Li   (CHN)

GALKINA  Lioubov   (RUS)

KURKOVA Katerina (CZE)

 

10m Air Pistol Men

ANG  Yifu  (CHN)

NESTRUEV  Mikhail (RUS)

ISAKOV  Vladimir  (RUS)

 

Trap Men

ALIPOV  Alexei  (RUS)

PELLIELO  Giovanni (ITA)

VELLA  Adam  (AUS)

 

10m Air Pistol Women

KOSTEVYCH Olena (UKR)

SEKARIC  Jasna  (SCG)

GROZDEVA  Maria (BUL)

 

Trap Women

BALOGH  Suzanne (AUS)

QUINTANAL Maria  (ESP)

LEE Bo  Na  (KOR)

 

10m Air Rifle Men

ZHU  Qinan   (CHN)

LI  Jie   (CHN)

GONCI  Jozef   (SVK)

 

50m Pistol Men

NESTRUEV  Mikhail (RUS)

JIN Jong  Oh  (KOR)

KIM Jong  Su   (PRK)

 

Double Trap Men

ALMAKTOUM Ahmed (UAE)

 RATHORE Rajyavardhan  S   (IND)

WANG  Zheng  (CHN)

 

25m Pistol Women

GROZDEVA  Maria  (BUL)

HYKOVA  Lenka  (CZE)

ASHUMOVA  Irada (AZE)

 

Double Trap Women

RHODE  Kimberly  (USA)

LEE Bo  Na   (KOR)

GAO  E   (CHN)

 

10m Running Target Men

KURZER  Manfred  (GER)

BLINOV  Alexander (RUS)

LYKIN  Dimitri   (RUS)

 

Skeet Women

IGALY  Diana  (HUN)

WEI  Ning  (CHN)

MEFTAKHETDINOVA  Zemfira   (AZE)

 

50m Rifle 3 Position Women

GALKINA  Lioubov  (RUS)

TURISINI  Valentina  (ITA)

WANG  Chengyi  (CHN)

 

50m Rifle Prone Men

EMMONS  Matthew (USA)

LUSCH  Christian  (GER)

MARTYNOV  Sergei (BLR)

 

25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men

SCHUMANN  Ralf   (GER)

POLIAKOV  Sergei   (RUS)

ALIFIRENKO  Sergei   (RUS)

 

Skeet Men

ENELLI  Andrea  (ITA)

 KEMPPAINEN Marko(FIN)

RODRIGUEZ Juan  Miguel (CUB)

 

50m Rifle 3 Position Men

JIA  Zhanbo  (CHN)

ANTI  Michael   (USA)

PLANER  Christian (AUT)

 

ī/ī

C1

ESTANGUET  Tony  (FRA)

MARTIKAN  Michal (SVK)

PFANNMOELLER  Stefan   (GER)

 

K1

KALISKA  Elena   (SVK)

GIDDENS  Rebecca (USA)

REEVES  Helen  (GBR)

 

C2

HOCHSCHORNER  Pavol HOCHSCHORNER  Peter (SVK)

BECKER  Marcus
HENZE  Stefan   (GER)

VOLF  Jaroslav STEPANEK  Ondrej  (CZE)

 

K1  

PESCHIER  Benoit   (FRA)

WALSH  Campbell  (GBR)

LEFEVRE  Fabien  (FRA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAHLE Gunn-Rita  (NOR)

 PREMONT Marie-Helene  (CAN)

 SPITZ Sabine  (GER)

 

 ABSALON Julien  (FRA)

 HERMIDA Jose Antonio  (ESP)

 BRENTJENS Bart  (NED)

 

 

 

 Tyler HAMILTON (USA)

 Viatcheslav EKIMOV (RUS)

 Bobby JULICH (USA)

 

 Leontien ZIJLAARD-van MOORSEL (NED)

 Deirdre DEMET-BARRY (USA)

 Karin THUERIG (SUI)

 

500m

 MEARES Anna  (AUS)

 IANG Yonghua  (CHN)

 TSYLINSKAYA Natallia  (BLR)

 

1kmTime Trial

 HOY Chris  (GBR)

 TOURNANT Arnaud  (FRA)

 NIMKE Stefan  (GER)

 

ڰPursuit

 WIGGINS Bradley  (GBR)

 McGEE Brad  (AUS)

 ESCOBAR Sergi (ESP)

 

Men Team Sprint

 FIEDLER Jens
NIMKE Stefan
WOLFF Rene  (GER)

FUSHIMI Toshiaki
INOUE Masaki
NAGATSUKA Tomohiro (JPN)

BOURGAIN Mickael
GANE Laurent
TOURNANT Arnaud  (FRA)

 

ڰPursuit

ULMER Sarah  (NZL)

MACTIER Katie  (AUS)

ZIJLAARD-van MOORSEL Leontien  (NED)

 

Men Team Pursuit

MON 23 AUG 2004  BROWN Graeme
LANCASTER Brett
McGEE Brad
ROBERTS Luke  (AUS)

CUMMINGS Steve
HAYLES Rob
MANNING Paul
WIGGINS Bradley  (GBR)

CASTANO Carlos ESCOBAR Sergi
MAEZTU Asier
TORRENT Carlos  (ESP)

 

Men Points Race

IGNATYEV Mikhail  (RUS)

LLANERAS Joan  (ESP)

FULST Guido  (GER)

 

Women Sprint

 MUENZER Lori-Ann  (CAN)

BASSOVA Tamilla  (RUS)

MEARES Anna  (AUS)

 

Men Sprint

BAYLEY Ryan  (AUS)

BOS Theo  (NED)

WOLFF Rene  (GER)

 

Women Points Race

SLYUSAREVA Olga  (RUS)

GUERRERO MENDEZ Belem  (MEX)

MIRABELLA Erin  (USA)

 

Men Madison

  BROWN Graeme
O'GRADY Stuart  (AUS)

MARVULLI Franco
RISI Bruno  (SUI)

HAYLES Rob
WIGGINS Bradley  (GBR)

 

Men Keirin

BAYLEY Ryan  (AUS)

ESCUREDO Jose  (ESP)

KELLY Shane  (AUS)

 

Individual Eventing

LAW Leslie SHEAR L' EAU  (GBR)

SEVERSON Kimberly WINSOME ADANTE  (USA)

FUNNELL Philippa PRIMMORE'S PRIDE (GBR)

 

Team Eventing

BOITEAU Arnaud COURREGES Didier
LYARD Cedric
TEULERE Jean
TOUZAINT Nicolas EXPO DU MOULIN
DEBAT D'ESTRUVAL
FINE MERVEILLE
ESPOIR DE LA MARE
GALAN DE SAUVAGERE(FRA)

BRAKEWELL Jeanette
FOX-PITT William
FUNNELL Philippa
KING Mary
LAW Leslie OVER TO YOU
TAMARILLO
PRIMMORE'S PRIDE
KING SOLOMON III
SHEAR L' EAU  (GBR)

CHIACCHIA Darren
RICHARDS Julie
SEVERSON Kimberly
TRYON Amy
WILLIAMS John WINDFALL 2
JACOB TWO TWO
WINSOME ADANTE
POGGIO II
CARRICK  (USA)

 

Team Dressage

KEMMER Heike
SALZGEBER Ulla
SCHAUDT Martin
SCHMIDT Hubertus BONAPARTE
RUSTY
WELTALL
WANSUELA SUERTE  (GER)

FERRER-SALAT Beatriz
JIMENEZ Juan Antonio
RAMBLA Ignacio
SOTO Rafael BEAUVALAIS
GUIZO
OLEAJE
INVASOR  (ESP)

DOVER Robert
McDONALD Deborah
SEIDEL Guenter
WILCOX Lisa KENNEDY
BRENTINA
ARAGON
RELEVANT 5  (USA)

 

Team Jumping

AHLMANN Christian
BECKER Otto
BEERBAUM Ludger
KUTSCHER Marco COSTER
CENTO
GOLDFEVER
MONTENDER  (GER)

KAPPLER Chris
MADDEN Beezie
WARD McLain
WYLDE Peter ROYAL KALIBER
AUTHENTIC
SAPPHIRE
FEIN CERA  (USA)

BARYARD Malin
BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran
ERIKSSON Peter
FREDERICSON Peder
BUTTERFLY FLIP
MAC KINLEY
CARDENTO
MAGIC BENGTSSON(SWE)

 

Individual Dressage

van GRUNSVEN Anky
SALINERO  (NED)

SALZGEBER Ulla
RUSTY (GER)

FERRER-SALAT Beatriz
BEAUVALAIS  (ESP )

 

Individual Jumping

O'CONNOR Cian WATERFORD CRYSTAL (IRL)

PESSOA Rodrigo BALOUBET DU ROUET  (BRA)

KAPPLER Chris ROYAL KALIBER  (USA)

 

ٴ5

MOISEEV  Andrey   (RUS)

ZADNEPROVSKIS  Andrejus   (LTU)

CAPALINI  Libor   (CZE)

 

VOROS  Zsuzsanna   (HUN)

RUBLEVSKA  Jelena   (LAT)

HARLAND  Georgina  (GBR)

 

Women's Single Sculls (1)

RUTSCHOW-STOMPOROWSKI Katrin  (GER)

KARSTEN (-KHODOTOVITCH) E. (BLR)

NEYKOVA Rumyana  (BUL)

 

Men's Single Sculls (2)

TUFTE Olaf  (NOR)

JAANSON Jueri  (EST)

YANAKIEV Ivo  (BUL)

 

Women's Pair (3)

DAMIAN (ANDRUNACHE-) Georgeta
SUSANU Viorica  (ROM)

GRAINGER Katherine
BISHOP Cath  (GBR)

BICHYK Yuliya
HELAKH Natallia  (BLR)

 

Men's Pair (4)

GINN Drew
TOMKINS James  (AUS)

SKELIN Sinisa
SKELIN Niksa  (CRO)

CECH Donovan
di CLEMENTE Ramon(RSA)

 

Women's Double Sculls (5)

EVERS-SWINDELL Georgina
EVERS-SWINDELL Caroline  (NZL)

WALESKA Peggy
OPPELT Britta  (GER)

WINCKLESS Sarah
LAVERICK Elise  (GBR)

 

Men's Double Sculls (6)

VIEILLEDENT Sebastien
HARDY Adrien  (FRA)

SPIK Luka
COP Iztok  (SLO)

GALTAROSSA Rossano
SARTORI Alessio  (ITA)

 

Men's Four (7)

WILLIAMS Steve
CRACKNELL James
COODE Ed
PINSENT Matthew  (GBR)

BAERG Cameron
HERSCHMILLER Thomas
WETZEL Jake
WILLIAMS Barney  (CAN)

PORZIO Lorenzo
DENTALE Dario
AGAMENNONI Luca
LEONARDO Raffaello  (ITA)

 

Lightweight Women's Double Sculls (8)

BURCICA Constanta
ALUPEI Angela  (ROM)

REIMER Daniela
BLASBERG Claudia  (GER)

van DER KOLK Kirsten
van EUPEN Marit  (NED)

 

Lightweight Men's Double Sculls (9)

KUCHARSKI Tomasz
SYCZ Robert  (POL)

DUFOUR Frederic
TOURON Pascal  (FRA)

POLYMEROS Vasileios
SKIATHITIS Nikolaos (GRE)

 

Lightweight Men's Four (10)

KRISTENSEN Thor
EBERT Thomas
MOELVIG Stephan
EBBESEN Eskild  (DEN)

LOFTUS Glen
EDWARDS Anthony
CURETON Ben
BURGESS Simon  (AUS)

BERTINI Lorenzo
AMARANTE Catello
AMITRANO Salvatore
MASCARENHAS Bruno(ITA)

 

Women's Quadruple Sculls (11)

BORON Kathrin
EVERS Meike
LUTZE Manuela
EL QALQILI (-KOWALSKI) Kerstin  (GER)

MOWBRAY Alison
FLOOD Debbie
HOUGHTON Frances
ROMERO Rebecca  (GBR)

FALETIC Dana
SATTIN Rebecca
HORE Kerry
BRADLEY Amber  (AUS)

 

Men's Quadruple Sculls (12)

FEDOROVTSEV Sergej KRAVTSOV Igor
SVIRIN Alekseij
SPINEV Nikolai  (RUS)

KOPRIVA David
KARAS Tomas
HANAK Jakub
JIRKA David  (CZE)

GRIN Sergij
BILUSHCHENKO Sergij
LYKOV Oleg
SHAPOSHNIKOV Leonid  (UKR)

 

Women's Eight (13)

FLOREA Rodica
SUSANU Viorica
BARASCU Aurica
PAPUC Ioana
GAFENCU Liliana
LIPA (-OLENIUC) Elisabeta
DAMIAN (ANDRUNACHE-) Georgeta
IGNAT Doina
GEORGESCU (-NEDELC) Elena  (ROM)

JOHNSON Kate
MAGEE Samantha
DIRKMAAT Megan
COX Alison
MICKELSON Anna
KORHOLZ Laurel
DAVIES Caryn
NELSON (-BENNION) Lianne WHIPPLE Mary  (USA)

WEGMAN Froukje
SMULDERS Marlies
HOMMES Nienke
DEKKERS Hurnet

van RUMPT Annemarieke
de HAAN Annemiek
SIEGELAAR Sarah
TANGER Helen
WORKEL Ester  (NED)

 

Men's Eight (14)

READ Jason
ALLEN Wyatt
AHRENS Chris
HANSEN Joseph
DEAKIN Matt
BEERY Dan
HOOPMAN Beau
VOLPENHEIN Bryan
CIPOLLONE Pete  (USA)

SIMON Diederik
VERMEULEN Gijs
GABRIELS Jan-Willem
MENSCH Daniel
DERKSEN Geert Jan
EGGENKAMP Gerritjan
VELLENGA Matthijs
BARTMAN Michiel
CHEUNG Chun Wei  (NED)

SZCZUROWSKI Stefan
RESIDE Stuart
WELCH Stuart
STEWART James
STEWART Geoff
HANSON Boden
McKAY Mike
STEWART Steve
TOON Michael    (AUS)

 

  • Ʈ

Finn

AINSLIE  Ben   (GBR)

TRUJILLO  Rafael   (ESP)

KUSZNIEREWICZ  Mateusz   (POL)

 

Men  470

FOERSTER  Paul
BURNHAM  Kevin   (USA)

ROGERS  Nick
GLANFIELD  Joe   (GBR)

SEKI  Kazuto
TODOROKI  Kenjiro  (JPN)

 

Women  470

BEKATOROU  Sofia
TSOULFA  Aimilia   (GRE)

VIA DUFRESNE  Natalia
AZON  Sandra   (ESP)

TORGERSSON  Therese
ZACHRISSON  Vendela   (SWE)

 

Yngling

ROBERTSON  Shirley
WEBB  Sarah
AYTON  Sarah   (GBR)

TARAN  Ruslana
KALININA  Ganna
MATEVUSHEVA  Svitlana   (UKR)

JENSEN Dorte  O.
JESPERSEN  Helle
OTZEN  Christina   (DEN)

 

Europe

SUNDBY  Siren  (NOR)

SMIDOVA  Lenka   (CZE)

LIVBJERG  Signe   (DEN)

 

Laser

SCHEIDT  Robert   (BRA)

GERITZER  Andreas   (AUT)

ZBOGAR  Vasilij   (SLO)

 

Men  Mistral (board)

FRIDMAN  Gal   (ISR)

KAKLAMANAKIS  Nikolaos   (GRE)

DEMPSEY  Nick   (GBR)

 

Women  Mistral (board)

MERRET  Faustine   (FRA)

YIN  Jian   (CHN)

SENSINI  Alessandra   (ITA)

 

Women  49er

MARTINEZ  Iker
FERNANDEZ  Xavier   (ESP)

LUKA  Rodion
LEONCHUK  George   (UKR)

DRAPER  Chris
HISCOCKS  Simon   (GBR)

 

Women  Tornado

HAGARA  Roman
STEINACHER Hans  Peter   (AUT)

LOVELL  John
OGLETREE  Charlie   (USA)

LANGE  Santiago
ESPINOLA  Carlos   (ARG)

 

Men  Star

GRAEL  Torben
FERREIRA  Marcelo   (BRA)

MACDONALD  Ross
WOLFS  Mike   (CAN)

ROHART  Xavier
RAMBEAU  Pascal   (FRA)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

bar_s_1.gif

HOME | ȯ |  | ü
Copyright(c)1999 -2009 SPOSEUM Co.webmaster for more information.