9ȸ Ͻ׸ ø

 

  > ü > > > > > > > ٴ5 > > Ʈ > Ű > ¸

 

/ ̸

100m

    1. Percy Williams
    2. Jack London
    3. Georg Lammers

ij

108
109
109

 

200m

    1. Percy Williams
    2. Walter Rangeley
    3. Helmuth Kornig

ij

218
219
219

 

400m

    1. Raymond Barbuti
    2. James Ball
    3. Jochim Buchner

̱
ij

478
480
482

 

800m

    1. Douglas Lowe
    2. Erik Bylehn
    3. Hermann Engelhard



1518
1528
1532

 

1500m

    1. Harry Larva
    2. Jules Ladoumegue
    3. Eino Purje-Borg

ɶ

ɶ

3532
3538
3564

 

5000m

    1. Vilho Ritola
    2. Paavo Nurmi
    3. Edvin Wide

ɶ
ɶ

14380
14400
14412

 

10km

    1. Paavo Nurmi
    2. Vilho "ville" Ritola
    3. Edvin Wide

ɶ
ɶ

30198
30194
31006

 

    1. Boughera el Ouafi
    2. Miguel Plaza Reyes
    3. Martti Marttelin


ĥ
ɶ

2ð32570
2ð33230
2ð35020

 

100m

    1. Sydney Atkinson
    2. Stephen Anderson
    3. John Collier

ī
̱
̱

148
148
149

 

400m

    1. David Burghley
    2. Frank Cuhel
    3. Morgan Taylor


̱
̱

534
536
536

 

3000mֹ

    1. Toivo Loukola
    2. Paavo Nurmi
    3. Ove Andersen

ɶ
ɶ
ɶ

9218
9312
9356

 

400m

    1. ̱
    2.
    3.

 

410
412
418

 

1600m

    1. ̱
    2.
    3. ij

 

3142
3148
3154

 

̶ٱ

    1. Robert King
    2. Benjamin Hedges
    3. Claude Menard

̱
̱

1.94m
1.91m
1.91m

 

̶ٱ

    1. Sabin Carr
    2. William Droegemuller
    3. Charles McGinnis

̱
̱
̱

4.20m
4.10m
3.95m

 

ָٱ

    1. Edward Hamm
    2. Silvio Cator
    3. Alfred Bates

̱
Ƽ
̱

7.73m
7.58m
7.40m

 

ܶٱ

    1. Oda Mikio
    2. Levi Casey
    3. Vilho Tuulos

Ϻ
̱
ɶ

15.21m
15.17m
15.11m

 

ȯ

    1. John Kuck
    2. Herman Brix
    3. Emil Hirschfeld

̱
̱

15.87m
15.75m
15.72m

 

ݴ

    1. Clarence Houser
    2. Antero Kivi
    3. James Corson

̱
ɶ
̱

47.32m
47.23m
47.10m

 

ظӴ

    1. Patrick O'Callaghan
    2. Ossian Skiold
    3. Edmund Black

Ϸ

̱

51.39m
51.29m
49.63m

 

â

    1. Erik Lundqvist
    2. Bela Szepes
    3. Olav Sunde



66.60m
65.26m
63.97m

 

10

    1. Paavo Yrjola
    2. Akilles Jarvinen
    3. John Doherty

ɶ
ɶ
̱

8035
7932
7707

 

100m

    1. Elizabeth Robinson
    2. Fanny Rosenfeld
    3. Ethel Smith

̱
ij
ij

122
123
123

 

800m

    1. Lina Radke
    2. Hitomi Kinue
    3. Inga Gentzel


Ϻ

2168
2176
2178

 

400m

    1. ij
    2. ̱
    3.

 

484
488
490

 

̶ٱ

    1. Ethel Catherwoos
    2. Carolina Gisolf
    3. Mildred Wiley

ij
״
̱

1.59m
1.56m
1.56m

 

ݴ

    1. Halina KonoPacka
    2. Lillian Copeland
    3. Ruth Svedberg


̱

39.62m
37.08m
35.92m

 

ü

/ ̸

    1. Georges Miez
    2. Hermann Hanggi
    3. Leon Stukelj 



 

 

ö

    1. Georges Miez
    2. Romeo Neri
    3. Eugen Mack


Ż

 

 

    1. Ladislav Vacha
    2. Josip Primozic
    3. Hermann Hanggi

ü

 

 

    1. Eugen Mack
    2. Emanuel Loffler
    3. Stance Dergance


ü

 

 

ȸ

    1. Hermann Hanggi
    2. Georges Miez
    3. Heikki Savolainen



ɶ

 

 

    1. Leon Stukelj
    2  Ladislav Vacha
    3. Emanuel Loffler


ü
ü

 

 

ü

    1.
    2. ü
    3.

 

 

 

/ ̸

100m

    1. Johnny Weissmuller
    2. Istvan Barany
    3. Takaishi Katsuo

 ̱

Ϻ

586
598
1000

 

400m

    1. Alberto Zorilla
    2. Andrew Charlton
    3. Arne Borg

ƸƼ
ȣ

5016
5036
5046 

 

1500m

    1. Arne Borg
    2. Andrew Charlton
    3. Clarence Crabbe


ȣ
̱

19518
20026
20288

 

100m迵

    1. George Kojac
    2. Walter Laufer
    3. Paul Wyatt

̱
̱
̱

1082
1100
1120

 

200m

    1. Tsuruta Yoshiyuki
    2. Erich Rademacher
    3. Teofilo Yldefonzo

Ϻ

ʸ

2488
2506
2564

 

800m迵

    1. ̱
    2. Ϻ
    3. ij

 

9362
9414
9478

 

̺

    1. Peter Desjardins
    2. Michael Galitzen
    3. Farid Simaika

̱
̱
Ʈ

 

 

̴̺

    1. Peter Desjardins
    2. Farid Simaika
    3. Michael Galitzen

̱
Ʈ
̱

 

 

    1.
    2. 밡
    3.

 

 

 

100m

    1. Albina Osipowich
    2. Eleanor Garatti
    3. Margaret Cooper

̱
̱

1110
1114
1136

 

400m

    1. Martha Norelius
    2. Maria Braun
    3. Josephine Mckim

̱
״
̱

5428
5578
6002

 

100m迵

    1. Maria Braun
    2. Ellen King
    3. Margaret Joyce Cooper

״

1220
1222
1228

 

200m

    1. Hildegard Schrader
    2. Mietje Baron
    3. Lotte Muhe


״

3126
3152
3176

 

400m迵

    1. ̱
    2.
    3. ī

 

4476
5028
5134

 

̺

    1. Helen Meany
    2. Dorothy Poynton
    3. Georgia Coleman

̱
̱
̱

 

 

̴̺

    1.Elizabeth Becker Pinkston
    2. Georgia Coleman
    3. Lala Sjoquist

̱
̱

 

 

/ ̸

ö̱

    1. Antal Kocis
    2. Armand Appell
    3. Carlo Cavagnoli



Ż 

 

ұ

    1. Vittorio Tamagnini
    2. John Daley
    3. Harry Isaacs

Ż
̱
ī

 

    1. Lambertus Van Klaveren
    2. Victor Peralta
    3. Harold Devine

״
ƸƼ
̱

 

Ʈ

    1. Carlo Orlandi
    2. Stephen Halaiko
    3. Gunnar Berggren

Ż
̱

 

ͱ

    1. Edward Morgan
    2. Raul Landini
    3. Raymond Smillie


ƸƼ
ij 

 

̵

    1. Piero Toscani
    2. Jan Hermanek
    3. Leonard Steyaert

Ż
ü
⿡ 

 

Ʈ

    1. Victor Avendano
    2. Ernst Pistulla
    3. Karl Leendert Miljon

ƸƼ

״ 

 

    1. Arturo Rodriguez Jurado
    2. Nils Ramm
    3. Jacob Michaelsen

ƸƼ

ũ 

 

/ ̸

÷

    1. Lucien Gaudin
    2. Erwin Casmir
    3. Giulio Gaudini



Ż

 

÷ ü

    1. Ż
    2.
    3. ƸƼ

 

 

    1. Lucien Gaudin
    2. Georges Buchard
    3. George Calnan



̱

 

ü

    1. Ż
    2.
    3. Į

 

 

    1. Odon Tersztyanszky
    2. Attila Petsxhauer
    3. Bino Bini



Ż

 

긣 ü

    1. 밡
    2. Ż
    3.

 

 

÷

    1. Helene Mayer
    2. Muriel Freeman
    3. Olga Oelkers



 

/ ̸

    1.
    2. ƸƼ
    3. Ż

 

 

 

Ű ()

    1. ε
    2. ״
    3.

 

 

 

Ʈ (ɱ)

    1. Sven Thorell
    2. Henrik Robert
    3. Bertil Borman



ɶ

 

 

ٴ5

    1. Sven Thfelt
    2. Bo Lindman
    3. Helmuth Kahl



 

 

()

̱۽

    1. Henry Pearce
    2. Kenneth Myers
    3. Theodore Collet

ȣ
̱

7110
728
7298

 

    1. ̱
    2. ij
    3. Ʈ

 

6414
6510
 

 

Ÿ

    1.
    2.
    3. ̱

 

7064
7086
7204

 

Ÿ

    1.
    2.  

 

7426
7484

 

Ÿ

    1.
    2. ̱
    3. Ż

 

6360
6370
6376

 

Ÿ

    1. Ż
    2.
    3.

 

6478
7034
7128

 

Ʈ

    1. ̱
    2.
    3. ij

 

6032

 

 

/ ̸

ұ
(57KG)

    1. Kaarlo Makinen
    2. Edmond Spapen
    3. James Trifunov

ɶ

ij

 


(62KG)

    1. Allie Morrison
    2. Kustaa Pihlajamaki
    3. Hans Minder

̱
ɶ

 

Ʈ
(68KG)

    1. Osvald Kapp
    2. Charles Pacome
    3. Eino Leino

Ͼ

ɶ

 

ͱ
(74KG)

    1. Arvo Haavisto
    2. Lloyd Appelton
    3. Maurice Letchford

ɶ
̱
ij

 

̵
(82KG)

    1. Ernst Kyburz
    2. Donald Stockton
    3. Samuel Rabin


ij

 

Ʈ
(90KG)

    1. Thure Sjostedt
    2. Arnold Bogli
    3. Henri Lefebre



 


(100KG)

    1. Johan Richthoff
    2. Aukusti Sihvola
    3. Edmond Dame


ɶ

 

׷ڷθ

ұ
(57KG)

    1. Kurt Leucht
    2. Jindrich Maudr
    3. Giovanni Gozzi


ü
Ż 

 


(62KG)

    1. Voldemar Vali
    2. Erik Malmberg
    3. Giacomo Quaglia

Ͼ

Ż

 

Ʈ
(68KG)

    1. Lajos Keresztes
    2. Eduard Sperling
    3. Edvard Westerlund



ɶ

 

̵
(82KG)

    1. Vaino Kokkinen
    2. Laszlo Papp
    3. Albert Kusnets

ɶ

Ͼ

 

Ʈ
(90KG)

    1. Ibrahim Moustafa
    2. Adolf Rieger
    3. Onni Pellinen

Ʈ

ɶ

 


(100KG)

    1. Rudolf Svensson
    2. Hjalmar Eemil Nystrom
    3. Georg Gehring


ɶ

 

/ ̸


(60KG)

    1. Franz Andrysek
    2. Pierino Gabetti
    3. Hans Wolpert

Ʈ
Ż

 

Ʈ
(67.5KG)

    1. Hans Haas
    2. Kurt Helbig
    3. Fernand Arnout


Ʈ

 

̵
(75KG)

    1. Roger Franois
    2. Carlo Galimberti
    3. August Scheffer


Ż
״

 

Ʈ
(82.5KG)

    1. El Sayed Nosseir
    2. Louis Hostin
    3. Johannes Verheijen

Ʈ

״

 


(110KG̻)

    1. Josef Strassberger
    2. Arnold Luhaar
    3. Jaroslav Skobla


Ͼ
ü

 

¸

ո

    1. Charles Pahud de Mortanges
    2. Gerard de Kruyff
    3. Bruno Neumann

״
״

 

ոü

    1. ״
    2. 븣
    3.

 

 

ֹ

    1. Frantisek Ventura
    2. Pierre Bertran de Balanda
    3. Charley Kuhn

ü

 

ֹü

    1.
    2.
    3.

 

 

    1. Carl Friedrich Freiherr von Langen-Parow
    2. Charles Marion
    3. Ragnar Ohlson



 

帶ü

    1.
    2.
    3. ״

 

 

 

 

HOME | ȯ |  | ڷ
Copyright(c)1999 -2007 SPOSEUM Co.webmaster for more information.