8ȸ ĸ ø

 

  > ü > > > Ʈ > ٴ5 > > > >

 

/ ̸

100m

    Harold Abrahams
    Jackson Scholz
    Arthur Porritt


̱

106
107
108

 

200m

    Jackson Scholz
    Charles Paddock
    Eric Lidell

̱
̱

216
217
219

 

400m

    Eric Lidell
    Horatio Fitch
    Guy Butler


̱

476
484
486

 

800m

    Douglas Lowe
    Paul Martin
    Schuyler Enck



̱

1524
1526
1530

 

1500m

    Paavo Nurmi
    Wilhelm Scharer
    Henry Stallard

ɶ

3536
3550
3556

 

5000m

    Paavo Nurmi
    Vilho Ritola
    Edvin Wide

ɶ
ɶ

14312
14314
15018

 

10km

    Vilho Ritola
    Edvin Wide
    Eero Berg

ɶ

ɶ

30232
30552
31430

 

    Albin Stenroos
    Romeo Bertini
    Clarence DeMar

ɶ
Ż
̱

2ð41226
2ð47196
2ð48140

 

100m

    Daniel Kinson
    Sydney Atkinson
    Clarence DeMar

̱
ī

150
150
154

 

400m

    Morgan Taylor
    Erick Vilen
    Ivan Riley

̱
ɶ
̱

526
538
542

 

3000mֹ

    Vilho Ritola
    Elias Katz
    Paul Bontemps

ɶ
ɶ

9336
9440
9452

 

400m

    ̱

    ״

 

410
412
418

 

1600m

    ̱

 

3160
3170
3174

 

̶ٱ

    Harold Osborn
    Leroy Brown
    Pierre Lewden

̱
̱

1.98m
1.95m
1.92m

 

̶ٱ

    Lee Barnes
    Glenn Graham
    Brooker

̱
̱
̱

3.95m
3.95m
3.90m

 

ָٱ

    William de Hart Hubbard
    Edward Gourdin
    Sverre Hansen

̱
̱

7.44m
7.27m
7.26m

 

ܶٱ

    Anthony Winter
    Luis Brunetto
    Vilho Tuulos

ȣ
ƸƼ
ɶ

15.525m
15.42m
15.37m

 

ȯ

    Clarence Houser
    Glenn Hartranft
    Ralph Hills

̱
̱
̱

14.99m
14.89m
14.64m

 

ݴ

    Clarence Houser
    Vilho Niittymaa
    Thomas Lieb

̱
ɶ
̱

46.15m
44.95m
44.83m

 

ظӴ

    Frederik Tootell
    Matthew McGrath
    Malcolm Nokes

̱
̱

53.295m
50.84m
48.875m

 

â

    Jonni Myrra
    Gunnar Lindstrom
    Eugene Oberst

ɶ

̱

62.96m
60.92m
58.35m

 

10

    Harold Osborn
    Emerson Norton
    Alexander Klumberg

̱
̱
Ͼ

7711
7351
7329

 

ü

()

/ ̸

 

Leon Stukelj
Robert Prazak
Bedrich Supick


ü
ü

 

 

 ö

Leon Stukelj
Jean Gutweniger
Andre Higelin



 

 

 

August Guttinger
Robert Prazak
Giorgio Zampori


ü
Ż

 

 

 

Frankk Kriz
Jan Koutny
Bohumil Morkovsky

̱
ü
ü

 

 

ȸ

Josef Wilhelm
Jean Gutweniger
Antonie Rebetez



 

 

Francesco Martino
Robert Prazak
Ladislav Vaha

Ż
ü
ü

 

 

ü

Ż

 

 

 

/ ̸

100m

    Johnny Weissmuller
    Duke Kahanamoku
    Samuel Kahanamoku

̱
̱
̱

590
1014
1018

 

400m

    Johnny Weissmuller
    Arne Borg
    Andrew Charlton

̱

ȣ

5042
5056
5066

 

1500m

    Andrew Charlton
    Arne Borg
    Frank BeaurePaire

ȣ

ȣ

20066
20414
21484

 

100m迵

    Warren Kealoha
    Paul Wyatt
    Karoly Bartha

̱
̱

1132
1154
1178

 

200m

    Robert Skelton
    Joseph de Combe
    William Kirschbaum

̱

̱

2566
2592
3010

 

800m迵

    ̱
    ȣ

 

2566
2592
3010

 

̺

    Albert White
    Peter Desjardins
    Clarence Pinkston

̱
̱
̱

9534
10022
10068

 

̴̺

    Albert White
    David Fall
    Clarence Pinkston

̱
̱
̱

 

 

         



    ̱

 

 

 

100m

    Ethel Lackie
    Mariechen Wehselau
    Gertrude Ederle

̱
̱
̱ 

1124
1128
1142

 

400m

    Martha Norelius
    Helen Wainwright
    Getrude Ederle

̱
̱
̱ 

6022
6038
6048

 

100m迵

    Sybil Bauer
    Phyllis Harding
    Aileen Riggin

̱

̱ 

1232
1274
1282

 

200m

    Lucy Morton
    Agnes Geraghty
    Gladys Carson


̱

3332
3340
3354

 

400m迵

    ̱

 

4588
5170
5356

 

̺

    Elizabeth Becker
    Aileen Riggin
    Caroline Fletcher

̱
̱
̱

 

 

̴̺

    Caroline Smith
    Elizabeth Becker
    Hjordis Topel

̱
̱
SWE

 

 

Ŭ  ()

/ ̸

1000mƮ

    Lucien Michard
    Jacob Meijer
    Jean Cugnot


״

 

 

4000mü߹

    Ż

 

 5150

 

 

ε
(188km)

    Armand Blanchonnet
    Henri Hovenaers
    Rene Hamel



6ð20480
6ð30270
6ð30516

 

ü
(188km)



 

19ð30140
19ð46554
19ð59416

 

¸

ո

    Adolph van Voort Van Zijp
    Frode Kirkebjerg
    Sloan Doak

״
ũ
̱

 

 

ոü

    ״

    Ż

 

 

 

ֹ

    Alphonse Gemuseus
    Tommaso Lequio
    Adam Krolikiewicz


Ż

 

 

ֹü



    Į

 

 

 

    Ernst Linder
    Bertil Sandstron
    Xavier Lesage



 

 

 ()

̱۽

    Jack Beresford
    William Gilmore
    Josef Schneider


̱

 

 

    ̱

 

 

 

Ÿ

    ״

 

 

 

Ÿ


    Ż
    ̱

 

 

 

Ÿ


    ij

 

 

 

Ÿ



    ̱

 

 

 

 Ʈ

    ̱
    ij
    Ż

 

 

 

/ ̸



 

 

 

Ʈ (ɱ)

    Leon Huybrechts
    Henrik Robert
    Hans Dittmar



ɶ

 

 

ٴ5 ()

    Bo Lindman
    Gustaf Dyrssen
    Bertil Uggla



 

 

()

ӻ

    Henry Bailey
    Wilhelm Carlberg
    Lennart Hannelius

̱

ɶ

18
18
18

 

ұ

    Pierre Coquelin de Lilse
    Marcus Dinwiddie
    Josias Hartmann



398
396
394

 

Ʈ

    Gyula Halasy
    Konrad Huber
    Frank Hughes


ɶ
̱

98
98
97

 

/ ̸

 

 

 

 

 

 





 

 

 



 

 

 

 





 

 

 



Ż

 

 

 

 





 

 

 

Ż

״

 

 

 

 ÷()



 ũ

ũ

 

 

/ ̸

ö̱

    Fidel la Barba
    James Mckenzie
    Raymond Fee

̱

̱

 

 

ұ

    william Smith
    Salvatore Tripoli
    Jean Ces

ī
̱

 

 

    John Fields
    Joseph Salas
    Pedro Quartucci

̱
̱
ƸƼ

 

 

Ʈ

    Hans Nielsen
    Alfredo Copello
    Frederick Boylstein

ũ
ƸƼ
̱

 

 

ͱ

    Jean Delarge
    Hector Mendez
    Douglas Lewis


ƸƼ
ij

 

 

̵

    Harry Mallin
    John Ellliott
    Joseph Beecken



 

 

Ʈ

    Harry Mitchell
    Thyge Petersen
    Sverre Sorsdal


ũ

 

 

    Otto von Porat
    Soren Prtersen
    Alfredo Porzio


ũ
ƸƼ

 

 


(60KG)

    Pierino Gabetti
    Andreas Stadler
    Arthur Reinmann

Ż
Ʈ

402.5kg
385.0kg
382.5kg

 

Ʈ
(67.5KG)

    Edmond Decottignies
    Anton Zwerina
    Bohumil Durdis


Ʈ
ü

440.0kg
427.5kg
425.0kg

 

̵
(75KG)

    Carlo Galimberti
    Afred Neuland
    Jann Kikkas

Ż
Ͼ
Ͼ

492.5kg
455.0kg
450.0kg

 

Ʈ
(82.5
KG)

    Charles Rigoulot
    Fritz Hunenber
    Leopold Friedrich



Ʈ

502.5kg
490.0kg
490.0kg

 

/ ̸

ұ
(57kg)

    Kustaa Pihlajamaki
    Kaarlo Makinen
    Bryant Hines

ɶ
ɶ
̱

 

 


(62kg)

    Robin Reed
    Chester Newton
    Naito Katsutoshi

̱
̱
Ϻ

 

 

Ʈ
(68kg)

    Russell Vis
    Volmari Vikstrom
    Arvo Haavisto

̱
ɶ
ɶ

 

 

ͱ
(74kg)

    Hermann Gehri
    Eino Leino
    Otto Muller


ɶ

 

 

̵
(82kg)

    Fritz Hagmann
    Pierre Ollivier
    Vilho Pekkala



ɶ

 

 

Ʈ
(90kg)

    John Spellman
    Rudolf Svensson
    Charles Courant

̱

 

 


(100kg)

    Harry Steel
    Henri Wernli
    Andrew Mcdonald

̱

 

 

׷ڷθ

ұ
(57kg)

    Eduard Putsep
    Anselm Ahlfors
    Vaino Ikonen

Ͼ
ɶ
ɶ

 

 


(62kg)

    Kaarlo Anttila
    Aleksanteri Toivola
    Erik Malmberg

ɶ
ɶ

 

 

Ʈ
(68
kg)

    Oskar Friman
    Lajos Keresztes
    Kalle Westerlund

ɶ

ɶ

 

 

̵
(82
kg)

    Edvard Westerlund
    Artur Lindfors
    Roman Steinberg

ɶ
ɶ
Ͼ

 

 

Ʈ
(90
kg)

    Carl Westergren
    Rudolf Svensson
    Onni Pellinen



ɶ

 

 


(100kg)

    Henri Deglane
    Edil Rosenqvist
    Rajmund Bado


ɶ

 

 

 

bar_s_1.gif

HOME | ȯ |  | ڷ
Copyright(c)1999 -2007 SPOSEUM Co.webmaster for more information.